Oct 8, 2010

TO DO THINGS

I've made the LIST-TO-DO after PMR :) kebanyakkanya bukan keluar secara ramai2 . just between me, mom, kak daya, adek, franad and fana. hehehe . bkn wayang bowling or anything else . butt ..
i choose for

SHOPPING FIRST

1st be a normal girl la , im not going to shop-shop everything.
just gonna buy some tudung yang labuh sikit *tudung skrang sume pendek2.
eg : tudung endon tuh , pendek ohh =,= x suke
so need to go to Jalan TAR or buy it online jea la kn
everything simple knn-knn :DD
2nd i need to collect-ing my money .

i had to buy Fatihah Azeman Shah's birthday present. 29sept
only HER . because she said that im wife-to-be or daughter in-law of her family
HAHAHAHA . aku taknak abg gebu tuh lah tehah =,=
but im gonna buy the present for her. give me an idea ?

3rd i want to buy some dress . simple jea
taknak ade blink2 dgn selendang nye tuh , like remaja zaman skrang .
pakai sweater tp panas , HAHAHA . gile ape .
nak beli tshirt that hve a nice words or a cute picture
*perasan tak, remaja skrang suke ckp ...
" aku tak hot mcm kau "
i dont even like the word HOT k . so jgn ckp dpn aku :)
bikin gua panas je sama lu

4th fara, farhana and i . OUR's PLAN ;)
we are sooooo addicted to Koreanns , hehehehehe .
farhana like KyuhYun from SUJU
while faranad love Onew from SHINEE n Gwang Hee from ZE:A
for me , i like DoJoon from BEAST, and Yong Hwa from CNB :)

we're planning to made a tshirt that have a faces of them HAHAHAHA :D
so nak survey dlu berapa sbb kitaorg lain2 baju . MAHAL kn .
tapi we had to buy the plain shirt lah suruh print je .
murah sket kn .

okay dah habis . 4 things to do
even tak banyak tapi rasanya lengguh tangan nk buat
sakit kaki nak jalan
and haus duit nak keluar FHUHH :)

only 2 paper just yet
KEMAHIRAN HIDUP-PK and MATHEMATICS
pray for me , AMIN .

btw , bulan 11 je saya free . bulan 12 busy
fara and i are planning to register for tusyen dekat area gombak
and plusplus im starting to do my WEEKLY work yg dah tertangguh utk PMR
that is MURAL for rumah Ateyya and Hakim.
we're going to re-make the room of their parents and their own room.

* i hope that i wont destroy anything or wrong painting their room hehehehe

No comments:

Post a Comment